Wedstrijden van 29 juni 2022
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Meer CONMEBOL Libertadores- FT
- 1
- 1
Emelec
Atlético Mineiro
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
Athletico Paranaense
Libertad
CHN
Super League (China)
Meer Super League (China)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 1
- 2
Šamorín
Petržalka
- FT
- 3
- 1
FC Farul Constanta
Brașov Steagul Renaște
- FT
- 2
- 3
Sigma Olomouc
Vyškov
- FT
- 2
- 3
FK Teplice
Varnsdorf
- FT
- 3
- 1
Liberec
Vlašim
- FT
- 3
- 1
Saturn Moskou
Ryazan
- FT
- 2
- 2
Holstein Kiel
Qarabağ
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
SKRA Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków
- FT
- 2
- 0
Larne
The New Saints
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Chayka
Forte Taganrog
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Honved Boedapest
Kazincbarcika
- FT
- 0
- 2
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 2
- 1
Hermannstadt
Zira
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
Csikszereda
Chindia Targoviste
- FT
- 2
- 1
Petrolul 52
Al Markhiya
- FT
- 2
- 1
Tsjerno More Varna
Sozopol
- FT
- 2
- 3
Púchov
Třinec
- FT
- 3
- 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Akademija Pandev
- FT
- 1
- 2
Podbrezova
Komárno
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 5
- 2
SK Rapid Wien
Lafnitz
- FT
- 1
- 1
Budafok
Dukla Banská Bystrica
- FT
- 12
- 0
FC Voluntari
Orlęta Kielce
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 6
- 0
Steaua Boekarest
Sfîntul Gheorghe
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 3
Chernomorets
Chayka
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 2
Fenerbahce
Al Shamal
- FT
- 5
- 4
- FT
- 2
- 0
Líšeň
Slovan Bratislava
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
Ruch Chorzow
Jastrzębie
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Shkupi
Gjilani
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
OFC Botev Vratsa
Spartak Pleven
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
Waldhof Mannheim
FC Aarau
- FT
- 2
- 2
Aubstadt
Eintracht Bamberg
- FT
- 1
- 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
Borac Banja Luka
- FT
- 1
- 4
Havelse
VfL Osnabruck
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kalisz
- FT
- 5
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 3
Viktoria Berlin
FC Union Berlin
- FT
- 0
- 1
Slavoj Trebišov
Prerov
- FT
- 7
- 0
Hertha BSC
Makkabi
- FT
- 1
- 1
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Tychy 71
Garbarnia Kraków
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
NK Maribor
Partizan Tirana
- FT
- 0
- 4
Ammerthal
Würzburger Kickers
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Sparta Praha II
Blau-Weiß Linz
- FT
- 1
- 1
Qarabağ
CS U Craiova
- FT
- 1
- 1
Monheim
VfL Bochum
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 11
- 0
FC Schalke 04 II
Iserlohn
- FT
- 0
- 4
Bersenbrück
BW Lohne
- FT
- 2
- 2
Germania Halberstadt
Wolfenbüttel
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 5
- 1
Wuppertaler SV
Bövinghausen
- FT
- 0
- 7
FC Remscheid
Viktoria Köln
- FT
- 5
- 3
Buchbach
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
- FT
- 1
- 1
Deisenhofen
Pipinsried
- AFGL.
- -
- -
FC Schalke 04 II
Schonnebeck
- FT
- 2
- 5
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 10
Clachnacuddin
Caledonia
- FT
- 1
- 2