Wedstrijden van 22 januari 2023
NLD
Eredivisie
Meer Eredivisie- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 1
NLD
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Meer Keuken Kampioen Divisie- FT
- 1
- 1
ENG
Premier League
Meer Premier League- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 2
ESP
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
DEU
Bundesliga
Meer Bundesliga- FT
- 4
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 3
ITA
Serie A
Meer Serie A- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 3
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 3
FRA
Coupe de France (Frankrijk)
Meer Coupe de France (Frankrijk)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
Le Puy
Vierzon FC
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 1
- 3
PRT
Primeira Liga
Meer Primeira Liga- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 0
TUR
Süper Lig
Meer Süper Lig- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 4
- 0
ENG
Championship (Engeland)
Meer Championship (Engeland)- FT
- 2
- 0
GRC
Super League (Griekenland)
Meer Super League (Griekenland)- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
NLD
Derde Divisie (Nederland)
Meer Derde Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 5
- 2
ESP
Segunda División
Meer Segunda División- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
Lugo
Villarreal II
ITA
Serie B (Italië)
Meer Serie B (Italië)- FT
- 1
- 3
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
Meer Super League (Zwitserland)- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
AUS
A-League (Australië)
Meer A-League (Australië)- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
HRV
1st HNL (Kroatië)
Meer 1st HNL (Kroatië)- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
ROU
Liga I (Roemenië)
Meer Liga I (Roemenië)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
BEL
Tweede Klasse (België)
Meer Tweede Klasse (België)- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 3
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 0
El Nacional
Deportivo Cali
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 1
CA San Lorenzo
Danubio
- FT
- 3
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 1
Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Pavlovskaya
- FT
- 3
- 2
Levski Sofia
Riga
- FT
- 6
- 2
Mezőkövesd
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
- FT
- 0
- 2
Kolding IF
Vejle BK
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Hebar 1918
Krasnodar II
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Türkspor Dortmund
- FT
- 0
- 7
Eckernförder SV
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
- FT
- 2
- 1
Lok. Moskou
Rodina Moskva
- FT
- 1
- 1
Mezőkövesd
Kazincbarcika
- FT
- 4
- 2
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol
- FT
- 3
- 2
Rode Ster Belgrado
Dinamo Tbilisi
- FT
- 1
- 1
Soroksár SC
Békéscsaba
- FT
- 3
- 0
Hannover 96 II
Teutonia Ottensen
- FT
- 1
- 0
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Borussia Hildesheim
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Havelse
FC Oberneuland
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Aubstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
- FT
- 0
- 0
Krasnodar II
Lokomotiv
- FT
- 2
- 0
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 4
- 1
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Velbert
ASC Dortmund
- FT
- 3
- 1
Spartak Moskou
AGMK
- FT
- 2
- 2
Spartak Subotica
FH Aktobe
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 7
- 0
Germania Ratingen
Wermelskirchen
- FT
- 6
- 0
Derry City
Finn Harps
- FT
- 3
- 0
Sochi
Neftekhimik
- FT
- 4
- 1
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
Deportivo Táchira
Cúcuta Deportivo