Wedstrijden van 12 februari 2023
NLD
Eredivisie
Meer Eredivisie- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 1
ENG
Premier League
Meer Premier League- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 1
ESP
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
DEU
Bundesliga
Meer Bundesliga- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
ITA
Serie A
Meer Serie A- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
FRA
Ligue 1
Meer Ligue 1- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
DEU
2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)
Meer 2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
PRT
Primeira Liga
Meer Primeira Liga- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
NLD
Azerion Vrouwen Eredivisie (Nederland)
Meer Azerion Vrouwen Eredivisie (Nederland)- FT
- 0
- 1
GRC
Super League (Griekenland)
Meer Super League (Griekenland)- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
NLD
Derde Divisie (Nederland)
Meer Derde Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 5
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 6
- 0
TOGB
ADO '20
- FT
- 1
- 1
ESP
Segunda División
Meer Segunda División- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
ITA
Serie B (Italië)
Meer Serie B (Italië)- FT
- 2
- 1
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
Meer Super League (Zwitserland)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 5
- 1
ARG
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
Banfield
Gimnasia La Plata
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
AUS
A-League (Australië)
Meer A-League (Australië)- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
AUT
Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)
Meer Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
POL
Ekstraklasa (Polen)
Meer Ekstraklasa (Polen)- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
HRV
1st HNL (Kroatië)
Meer 1st HNL (Kroatië)- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 2
- 0
CZE
Synot Liga
Meer Synot Liga- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 6
ROU
Liga I (Roemenië)
Meer Liga I (Roemenië)- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
BEL
Tweede Klasse (België)
Meer Tweede Klasse (België)- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
Emelec
River Plate
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 3
FC Khimki
Maqtaaral
- FT
- 1
- 0
Dinamo Moskou
Olympic
- FT
- 0
- 2
Naftan
Brest
- FT
- 5
- 0
Petržalka
Hodonín
- FT
- 0
- 1
Admira Praha
Dukla Praag
- FT
- 2
- 1
Dolný Kubín
Podkonice
- FT
- 2
- 2
Blau-Weiß Linz
Stripfing
- FT
- 1
- 2
FS Jelgava
Banga
- FT
- 2
- 1
Randers FC
Saburtalo
- FT
- 0
- 2
Terengganu
Odense BK
- FT
- 0
- 3
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
- FT
- 0
- 1
Frederikstad FK
Kvik Halden
- FT
- 0
- 0
Minai
Nasaf
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
Bregalnica Štip
Belasica
- FT
- 0
- 1
Metalist Kharkiv
Líšeň
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
Vejle BK
Aarhus Fremad
- FT
- 1
- 2
Hirnyk
Petrocub
- FT
- 1
- 2
Liepāja
Kaspiy
- FT
- 8
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 2
Valmiera
Olympic
- FT
- 2
- 1
Vasalund
Vasteras SK
- FT
- 3
- 0
Randers FC
Termez Surkhon
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
Ufa
Navbahor
- FT
- 0
- 2
Alemannia Mariadorf
Alemannia Aachen
- FT
- 4
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
Sudova Marijampole
BFC Daugavpils
- FT
- 4
- 0
Bærum
Follo
- FT
- 2
- 1
Riga
Sarajevo
- FT
- 1
- 4
Džiugas Telšiai
Dainava
- FT
- 3
- 1
New Mexico United
Detroit City
- FT
- 1
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 0
CAPS FC
St. Louis City