Wedstrijden van 18 februari 2023
NLD
Eredivisie
Meer Eredivisie- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
ENG
Premier League
Meer Premier League- FT
- 2
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
ESP
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 2
DEU
Bundesliga
Meer Bundesliga- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
ITA
Serie A
Meer Serie A- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 1
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 4
FRA
Ligue 1
Meer Ligue 1- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
DEU
2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)
Meer 2. Bundesliga (Duitsland)- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
PRT
Primeira Liga
Meer Primeira Liga- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 0
ENG
Championship (Engeland)
Meer Championship (Engeland)- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
SCO
Scottish Premiership
Meer Scottish Premiership- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 4
- 0
GRC
Super League (Griekenland)
Meer Super League (Griekenland)- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
NLD
Tweede Divisie (Nederland)
Meer Tweede Divisie (Nederland)- FT
- 1
- 2
ESP
Segunda División
Meer Segunda División- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
ITA
Serie B (Italië)
Meer Serie B (Italië)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
FRA
Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)
Meer Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
CHE
Super League (Zwitserland)
Meer Super League (Zwitserland)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
ARG
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
AUS
A-League (Australië)
Meer A-League (Australië)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
AUT
Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)
Meer Bundesliga (Oostenrijk)- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 3
POL
Ekstraklasa (Polen)
Meer Ekstraklasa (Polen)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 1
HRV
1st HNL (Kroatië)
Meer 1st HNL (Kroatië)- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 2
CZE
Synot Liga
Meer Synot Liga- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
ROU
Liga I (Roemenië)
Meer Liga I (Roemenië)- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 3
- 0
FC Rostov
Ararat-Armenia
- FT
- 1
- 1
Valmiera
Shakhtyor Karaganda
- FT
- 4
- 1
Opava
Hlučín
- FT
- 0
- 1
Veles
Yenisey
- FT
- 2
- 0
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
- FT
- 2
- 2
Prostějov
Uničov
- FT
- 0
- 1
Zlín II
Baník Ostrava II
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Opava
Třinec
- FT
- 0
- 0
Slatina
1599 Şelimbăr
- FT
- 2
- 0
Greuther Furth II
Eichstätt
- FT
- 4
- 1
Myjava
Sereď
- FT
- 1
- 3
Motorlet Praha
Přepeře
- FT
- 6
- 0
FC Košice
Spišská Nová Ves
- FT
- 2
- 1
Honka Akatemia
Laagri
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Zilina
Sigma Olomouc II
- FT
- 3
- 1
Žilina II
Sigma Olomouc II
- FT
- 3
- 1
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
- FT
- 1
- 0
AS FC Buzău
Metaloglobus
- FT
- 3
- 0
Minaur Baia Mare
Gloria Bistriţa
- FT
- 2
- 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Be1 NFA
- FT
- 1
- 4
- FT
- 0
- 1
Minsk
Isloch
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Slovan Bratislava II
Líšeň
- FT
- 0
- 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Concordia Chiajna
- FT
- 1
- 0
Sandnes
Arendal
- FT
- 1
- 0
Zápy
Varnsdorf
- FT
- 0
- 0
Vanløse
Avarta
- FT
- 0
- 1
FK Pohronie
Komárno
- FT
- 2
- 1
Slavia Praha II
Pribram
- FT
- 2
- 2
Holstebro
Varde IF Elite
- FT
- 1
- 1
Baranovichi
Belshina
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Levanger
Aalesund
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Olimpia Elbląg
Gedania Gdańsk
- FT
- 2
- 2
Ullern
Frigg
- FT
- 1
- 3
Deisenhofen
Pipinsried
- FT
- 7
- 0
Radunia Stężyca
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
- FT
- 4
- 1
Chrudim
Viktoria Plzeň II
- FT
- 2
- 1
Unia Swarzędz
Sokół Kleczew
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Landsberg
Rain / Lech
- FT
- 3
- 0
Levanger
Aalesund II
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Polonia Bytom
Jastrzębie
- FT
- 0
- 2
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Metalist Kharkiv
Levadia Tallinn
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Ural S.R
Ararat-Armenia
- FT
- 5
- 1
Vitebsk
Arsenal
- FT
- 1
- 1
Ishøj
KFUM Roskilde
- FT
- 4
- 1
Panevėžys
Nevėžis
- FT
- 1
- 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
- FT
- 3
- 1
Ørn Horten
Strømmen
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
Skive
Esbjerg FB
- FT
- 0
- 1
VSK Århus
Marienlyst
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Bate Borisov
FC Gomel
- FT
- 0
- 5
Start Brno
Hanácká
- FT
- 3
- 6
Častkovce
Púchov
- FT
- 1
- 3
Flekkerøy
Mjøndalen
- FT
- 2
- 4
Odder
Young Boys
- FT
- 1
- 1
CSM Reşiţa
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
Backnang
Stuttgart II
- FT
- 0
- 2
Primorje
Krka
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
FA 2000
Roskilde
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Freiberg
FC Holzhausen
- FT
- 5
- 0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 0
- 1
Banga
Tukums
- FT
- 2
- 1
Kristiansund
Hødd
- FT
- 5
- 0
Sotra
Bjarg
- FT
- 2
- 2
Kongsvinger
Stromsgodset
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
Ural S.R
Ararat-Armenia
- FT
- 1
- 1
Schalding-Heining
Hankofen-Hailing
- FT
- 1
- 0
Wacker Burghausen
Erlbach
- FT
- 3
- 1
Kuressaare
FS Jelgava
- FT
- 3
- 1
Värnamo
Örgryte
- FT
- 1
- 3
Imst
Dornbirn
- FT
- 6
- 0
Raufoss
Ullensaker / Kisa
- FT
- 1
- 2
Ansbach
Hollenbach
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 1
Ranheim
Nardo
- FT
- 0
- 2
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Türkgücü München
- FT
- 4
- 1
Nürnberg II
Aubstadt
- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 3
Abtswind
Würzburger Kickers
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
Heimstetten
FC Ismaning
- FT
- 1
- 3
Vard
Brann II
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Siegen
- FT
- 4
- 0
Donaufeld
Zwettl
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 3
- 1
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Baunatal
- FT
- 2
- 1
Notodden
Bærum
- FT
- 0
- 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis Larissa
- FT
- 1
- 1
FC Olten
Leobendorf
- FT
- 0
- 1
Kuban Krasnodar
Maqtaaral
- FT
- 3
- 1
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar II
- FT
- 0
- 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
FC 1906 Erlensee
- FT
- 4
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
Hegelmann
BFC Daugavpils
- FT
- 2
- 1
Kolos Kovalivka
Atyrau
- FT
- 2
- 0
Neckarsulmer SU
Astoria Walldorf
- FT
- 3
- 2
Valmiera
Veres
- FT
- 2
- 4
- FT
- 3
- 1
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Tobol Kustanai
- FT
- 3
- 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Yenisey
- FT
- 0
- 2
Riga
Sarajevo
- FT
- 1
- 2
WAF Brigittenau
First Vienna
- FT
- 1
- 0
Paide
Metta
- FT
- 2
- 0
Honefoss BK
Grorud
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
Riteriai
Džiugas Telšiai
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Táborsko
Sokol Lom
- AFGL.
- -
- -
TWL Elektra
Donau
- FT
- 1
- 1
Kuopion Elo
MP
- FT
- 4
- 1
Žalgiris
Neptūną Klaipėda
- FT
- 1
- 2
St. Louis City
Atlanta United
- FT
- 4
- 2
Sporting KC
Phoenix Rising
- FT
- 2
- 1
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 2
Charlotte
Birmingham Legion
- AFGL.
- -
- -
San Antonio
FC Tulsa
- FT
- 1
- 2
Hartford Athletic
Columbus Crew
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
Gualaceo
Libertad